Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (48)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
20192000099 ALINE CRISTINA HELFENSTEIN
Orientador:  
20171000794 ALINE MAIARA SILVA LIMA
Orientador:   GLEIMIRIA BATISTA DA COSTA MATOS(Orientador)
20192000043 BRENO ARAUJO DO VALE
Orientador:  
20171000892 BRUNO EDUARDO SANT ANA SILVA
Orientador:   MARLENE VALERIO DOS SANTOS ARENAS(Orientador)
20192000070 CAMILA KLAMERICK LIMA
Orientador:  
20192000025 CAMILA MARQUES DE LIMA
Orientador:  
20171000838 CARENE DOURADO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ROSALIA MARIA PASSOS DA SILVA(Orientador)
20192000150 CLÁUDIO MAURÍCIO SIMÕES DE SOUZA
Orientador:  
20161000870 CLEVERTON REIKDAL
20171000847 DANIELA DOURADO SANTOS
Orientador:   ESTELA PITWAK ROSSONI(Orientador)
20192000016 DÁVISSON LUCAS VIEIRA AFONSO
Orientador:  
20191003381 DEBORA FERNANDES DE SOUZA MENDES
Orientador:  
20192000034 DOUGLAS FERNANDO BATISTA NEIS
Orientador:  
20171000810 EDILEUZA CRISTINA DA ROZA
Orientador:   MARILUCE PAES DE SOUZA(Orientador)
20161000807 EDSON CARLOS FROES DE ARAUJO
20161000905 EDUARDO YUKIO OKAMOTO
20192000141 ELCA PEREIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20192000132 ELIELZA CAMARGO SOUZA
Orientador:  
20161000932 ELISA OLIVEIRA MACEDO BERTONE
20192000052 FABIO LEITE DIAS
Orientador:  
20161000923 FERNANDO JUNQUEIRA BORDIGNON
20192000114 FLÁVIA REGINA ALVES DE HUNGRIA FOLADOR
Orientador:  
20192000061 FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE BELLINASSI PAIM
Orientador:  
20161000825 FRANCISCO ROBSON DA SILVA VASCONCELOS
20161000834 GABRIELA FONTELES MAIO
20171000800 GELSON BARROS CARDOSO
Orientador:   FLAVIO DE SAO PEDRO FILHO(Orientador)
20161000852 JEFERSON ARAUJO SODRE
20161000843 JOSE ARIKAPU JUNIOR
Orientador:   JANINE FELIX DA SILVA(Orientador)
20161000941 JOSE ROBERTO LOPES
20192000105 LEANDRO BOMFIM SILVA
Orientador:  
20192000179 LUCAS ROMMEL DE SOUZA NEVES
Orientador:  
20192000080 LUCIANA FABIANO DOS SANTOS UCHOA
Orientador:  
20161000950 MAIRA MIRANDA CIORLIN
20171000874 MARCILENE DE ASSUNCAO
Orientador:   ELEONICE DE FATIMA DAL MAGRO(Orientador)
20161000960 MAYARA CANDIDO DA SILVA MUNIZ BRAGA
20192000197 NATHÁLIA SOBRAL GUEDES DA SILVA
Orientador:  
20161000861 RENAN LIMA BARROS
20171000785 RONALDO ANDRE BEZERRA SALTON
Orientador:   SUZENIR AGUIAR DA SILVA SATO(Orientador)
20171000829 SARAH CAROLINA SANTOS SILVA
Orientador:   ANDRE JUN MIKI(Orientador)
20161000899 TAÍS BRINGHENTI AMARO SILVA
20161000979 TAIS MACEDO DE BRITO CUNHA
20192000160 TATIANA ROSA PEDROSA
Orientador:  
20171000865 THOMAZ AURELIO ALMONDES LIMA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ERASMO MOREIRA DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
20192000188 TIAGO GARCIA ARAUJO
Orientador:  
20171000909 UILTON DE OLIVEIRA CHAGAS
Orientador:   MARLENE VALERIO DOS SANTOS ARENAS(Orientador)
20192000123 VINÍCIUS VIEIRA MARQUES
Orientador:  
20161001036 WALDENICE FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   JOSE MOREIRA DA SILVA NETO(Orientador)
20161001027 WASHINGTON DA SILVA BATISTA
SIGAA | Diretoria de Tecnologia da Informação - (69) 2182-2176 | Copyright © 2006-2019 - UNIR - SigBoss2.unir.br.SigBoss2